ACCESSORIES
ONE LOGO SUNGLASSES
COLOR : White SIZE : OS MATERIAL : PC / Acetate Introducing the new version of Kimhekim’s signature logo sunglasses: To cope with all imitations made as an after wave of the huge popularity, we changed the logo to Kiminte,...
ONE LOGO SUNGLASSES
COLOR : White SIZE : OS MATERIAL : PC / Acetate Introducing the new version of Kimhekim’s signature logo sunglasses: To cope with all imitations made as an after wave of the huge popularity, we changed the logo to Kiminte,...
NATURAL DYE WOOLLY HAT
COLOR : Black / Purple
SIZE : OS
MATERIAL : 100%WOOL
22x50 (cm)
FF12ACC1101P
DRKR HEADBAND
COLOR : Black / Oyster
SIZE : OS
MATERIAL : 100% NEW WOOL
9x42 (cm)
DU02A3480 KP6 961
FCW LOGO NECKLACE
COLOR : Silver
SIZE : OS
MATERIAL : 100%CUPRUM
Total Length 36 cm Top 8 (cm)
FF12ACC1125
FCW LOGO NECKLACE
COLOR : Silver
SIZE : OS
MATERIAL : 100%CUPRUM
Total Length 32 (cm)
FF12ACC1110
'FCW'' NECKLACE
COLOR : Silver
SIZE : OS
MATERIAL : 100%CUPRUM
Total Length 45 (cm)
FF12ACC1120
FCW BRACELET
COLOR : Silver
SIZE : OS
MATERIAL : 100%CUPRUM
Total Length 17 (cm)
FF12ACC1107
FCW LOGO EARRINGS
COLOR : Silver
SIZE : OS
MATERIAL : 100%CUPRUM
Total Length 6.5 (cm)
FF12ACC1122
FCW LOGO EARRINGS
COLOR : Silver
SIZE : OS
MATERIAL : 100%CUPRUM
Total Length 8.0 (cm)
FF12ACC1119
FCW LOGO BREASTPIN
COLOR : Silver
SIZE : OS
MATERIAL : 100%CUPRUM
Total Length 7 x 9(cm)
FF12ACC1109
FCW LOGO BREASTPIN
COLOR : Silver
SIZE : OS
MATERIAL : 100%CUPRUM
Total Length 7 x 6(cm)
FF12ACC1108
FCW LOGO RING
COLOR : Silver
SIZE : OS
MATERIAL : 100%CUPRUM
Diameter 2.0 (cm)
FF12ACC1111
PANELLED KNIT COVERT BEANIE
COLOR : Black
SIZE : OS
MATERIAL : 51.9% ACRYLIC, 48.1% WOOL
Hand Stitch Logo Engraved Metal Tag
Panelled Knit
Head Circumference 58 (cm)
DEBRIS HYBRID BEANIE
COLOR : Black
SIZE : OS
MATERIAL : 51.9% ACRYLIC, 48.1% WOOL
Capital “C” Metal Accessory
Distressing Throughout
Head Circumference 46 (cm)
ROSES AND THORNS BRACELET
COLOR : Silver
SIZE : OS
MATERIAL : BRASS
Multi Chain Combined
Logo Engraved Thorn And Rose
Total Length 20 (cm)
DEBRIS CREVICE BRACELET
COLOR : Silver
SIZE : M(170mm)
MATERIAL : 925 STERLING SILVER
Crushed detailing and engraved logo at face
Engraved letters at back.
DEBRIS CREVICE RING
COLOR : Silver
SIZE : M(18), L(20)
MATERIAL : 925 STERLING SILVER
Crushed detailing and engraved logo at face
Engraved letters at inner band
M 6.5
L 6.8 (cm)
E-CIGARETTE CHAINED CASE
COLOR : Black
SIZE : OS
MATERIAL : 100% CALFSKIN
Logo Engraved Trims
Snap Button Closure
Total Length 64 (STRAP 51 / CASE 13) (cm)
RUIN DISTRESSED HALF-HAND GLOVES
COLOR : Black
SIZE : OS
MATERIAL : 51.9%ACRYLIC, 48.1%WOOL
Distressing Detail
Logo Engraved Metal Stick
Total Length 19 (cm)
STEEL RING NECKLACE
COLOR : Silver SIZE : OS MATERIAL : 100%STEEL Total Length 65 / Top Width 3 (cm) FS11ACC1122 Designed in collaboration with NikeLab, this basketball championship ring combines the NBA championship ring with the black mamba snake but deconstructs it's...